Notes


Tree:  

Matches 1 to 50 of 15,934

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 319» Next»

 #   Notes   Linked to 
1

1 Jun 1850 resided with wife, her parents and family 
HULSE, Lester (I26498)
 
2

Almeda B.; age 47 in US 1880 Census

Almeida in US 1850 Census 
ROBINSON, Almeda Vincent (I3868)
 
3

Almeda B.; age 47 in US 1880 Census

Almeida in US 1850 Census 
ROBINSON, Almeda Vincent (I3868)
 
4

BIRTH RITE: Also shown as Christening Sankt Paulus römisch-katholische Kirche, Trier, Trier, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany.
 
STREIT, Anna Maria Christina (I19643)
 
5

BIRTH RITE: Also shown as Christening Sankt Paulus römisch-katholische Kirche, Trier, Trier, Rheinland, Preußen, Germany.
 
STREIT, Anna Maria Christina (I19643)
 
6

BIRTH: Also shown as Born , Suffolk, New York, United States. 
HAMMOND, Eliza (I17968)
 
7

BIRTH: Also shown as Born , Suffolk, New York, United States. 
HAWKINS, Nancy (I34106)
 
8

BIRTH: Also shown as Born , Suffolk, New York, United States. 
HAMMOND, Eliza (I17968)
 
9

BIRTH: Also shown as Born , Town of Brookhaven, Suffolk, New York, United States. 
CLARK, Hannah (I26180)
 
10

BIRTH: Also shown as Born 1782 
SMITH, Sarah (I26928)
 
11

BIRTH: Also shown as Born 7 January 1809, , , New York, United States.

DEATH: Also shown as Died Mattituck, Suffolk, New York, United States.

BURIAL: Also shown as Buried Old Bethany Cemetery, Mattituck, Suffolk, New York, Unied States. 
TOOKER, Eliza Ann (I25357)
 
12

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Maidstone, Kent, England.

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Abt 1826

DEATH: Also shown as Died , Kent, England. 
CRANDALL, Emma (I24343)
 
13

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Oysterponds, Orient, Suffolk, New York, United States.

NICKNAME: Also shown as Anne 
YOUNGS, Anne (I2474)
 
14

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Oysterponds, Orient, Suffolk, New York, United States.

NICKNAME: Also shown as Anne 
YOUNGS, Anne (I2474)
 
15

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Saint George's Manor, Sufffolk, New York, United States. 
RAYNOR, Joanna (I15722)
 
16

DEATH: Also shown as Died 3 July 1872 
HAMMOND, Sarah (I12336)
 
17

DEATH: Also shown as Died 3 July 1872 
HAMMOND, Sarah (I12336)
 
18

DEATH: Also shown as Died 30 Oct 1908 
PARSONS, Mary Elizabeth (I25549)
 
19

DEATH: Also shown as Died 9 April 1769 
OVERTON, Clarissa (I31518)
 
20

Died at 25 Cadogan Place 
CUMBERBATCH, Lawrence Trent (I18677)
 
21

Died at 25 Cadogan Place 
CUMBERBATCH, Lawrence Trent (I18677)
 
22

Died while riding a motor scppterbike 
ASMUS, Charles Arnold II (I14411)
 
23

Died while riding a motor scppterbike 
ASMUS, Charles Arnold II (I14411)
 
24

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Catharina Margarethe 
HEDWIG, Catharine Margarethe (I10230)
 
25

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Chauncey Frank 
PENNEY, Chauncey Frank (I25035)
 
26

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Christine Elisabethe 
WAGNER, Christine Elisabethe (I10200)
 
27

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Emily Francis 
TUTHILL, Emily Frances (I3125)
 
28

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Emily Francis 
TUTTLE, Emily Frances (I3125)
 
29

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Eva 
L'HOMMEDIEU, Eva Lewis (I29496)
 
30

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Forrest Everett 
TERRY, Forrest Everett (I3919)
 
31

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Forrest Everett 
TERRY, Forrest Everett (I3919)
 
32

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Harrison 
EDWARDS, Harrison Hulse (I2765)
 
33

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Harrison 
EDWARDS, Harrison Hulse (I2765)
 
34

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Humphrey Avery 
TUTHILL, Humphrey Avery (I14611)
 
35

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Humphrey Avery 
TUTHILL, Humphrey Avery (I14611)
 
36

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Jane

BIRTH: Also shown as Born 1851 
BLYDENBURGH, Felicia Jannie (I4864)
 
37

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Johann Eberhard 
HEUL, Johann Eberhardt (I33386)
 
38

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Joseph 
LAMBIO, Josef (I20556)
 
39

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Magda

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Trier. 
KUTZBACH, Maria Magdalena (I1809)
 
40

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Magda

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Trier. 
KUTZBACH, Maria Magdalena (I1809)
 
41

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Temperance Ellen 
WOODHULL, Temperance Ellen (I22105)
 
42

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Temperance Ellen 
WOODHULL, Temperance Ellen (I22105)
 
43

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Walter 
RAYNOR, Walter Benjamin (I3087)
 
44

SURNAME: Also shown as Cousbrück 
CONSBRÜCK, Anna Maria (I20557)
 
45

SURNAME: Also shown as O'Came

BIRTH: Also shown as Born East Moriches, Suffolk, New York, United States. 
OCAME, Mary Elizabeth (I25071)
 
46

SURNAME: Also shown as Phillips 
PHILIPPS, Temperance (I18496)
 
47

SURNAME: Also shown as Reinard 
REINHARD, Christof (I32351)
 
48

SURNAME: Also shown as Reinhard 
REINHARD, Martin (I35927)
 
49

SURNAME: Also shown as Roe

GIVEN NAMES: Also shown as Phebe 
DAVIS, Phebe Roe (I25356)
 
50

SURNAME: Also shown as Yongs

BIRTH: Also shown as Born Abt 1653 
YOUNGS, Christopher Junior (I19267)
 

      1 2 3 4 5 ... 319» Next»