Calendar


Tree:  

    August 2020    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Anthony Nicola CAMPIGLIA (1966)   Walter Louis WERTHER (1964)   Ernestine Emilie Martha TZSC... (1952)   Horace Eckford MOTT (1975)   James Blanchard VAN NOSTRAND... (1966)   George R. ROSE, Senior (1983)   Nancy B. MONSELL (1875)   Hannah MOLEWORTH (1733)   James DOUGLAS (1691)   Henry SMITH (1682)   Julia A. (1847)   Martha COLLINS (1674)   Rebecca MEACHAM (1702)   Bethiah HACKER (1674)   Fanny HARISON (1849)   Colin John Herbert BROWNING (1974)   Marge (1992)   Lena L. RAYNOR (1967)   James Leven Washington BROWN... (1860)   Reginald Howard MURDOCK, Jun... (1969)   Ida P. JAYNE (1899)   John MARSH (1668)   Nancy OVERTON (1995)   Reuben Godfrey HAMMOND (1969)   Ethel Parsons HALSEY (1977)   Abigail YOUNGS (1791)   Alfred EDWARDS (1845)   Clara SATTERLY (1885)   Susan PEARSON (1986)   Elizabeth Frances PERCY (1967)   May Evelyn ADAMS (1981)   Franklin MURGATROYD (1978)   Nancy OVERTON (1995)   John MARSH (1668)   Ida P. JAYNE (1899)   Reginald Howard MURDOCK, Jun... (1969)   James Leven Washington BROWN... (1860)   Lena L. RAYNOR (1967)   Marge (1992)   Colin John Herbert BROWNING (1974)   Fanny HARISON (1849)   Bethiah HACKER (1674)   Rebecca MEACHAM (1702)   Martha COLLINS (1674)   Julia A. (1847)   Henry SMITH (1682)   James DOUGLAS (1691)   Hannah MOLEWORTH (1733)   Nancy B. MONSELL (1875)   George R. ROSE, Senior (1983)   James Blanchard VAN NOSTRAND... (1966)   Horace Eckford MOTT (1975)   Ernestine Emilie Martha TZSC... (1952)   Walter Louis WERTHER (1964)   Anthony Nicola CAMPIGLIA (1966)   John W. SCHLAGEL (1981)   Lester B. TERRY (1904)   Alonzo Jarvis DURYEA (1964)   Edwin Forrest TERRY (1961)   Florence Mable KINGMAN (1968)   Eugene GORDON (1888)   Harold Ellsworth GORDON (1979)   Gladys Maria GOULD (1987)   George CONKLIN (1971)   Herbert A. SCHULTZ (1977)   Joseph SCHULTZ (1963)   Elise L. ALFORD (1926)   Julia Agnes SWEEZEY (1872)   Dorothea WHITNALL (1893)   Fannie Elizabeth JONES (1854)   William OVERTON (1861)   Joseph H. GORDON (1861)   Phoebe YOUNGS (1727)   Charlotte L. KROLL (1864)   Walter Dunsby BISHOP (1883)   Herbert BRIDE (1856)   Olive Isabel ROBINSON (1887)   Lois HUTTON (1911)   Hannah Jane CHAMPION (1836)   James Edward HAMMOND (1873)   John JARDINE (1683)   Lillian J. WHITTINGTON (1871)   John LOCKE (1661)   WHITING (1647)   STRATTON (1810)   Fannie STEINHART (1824)   Christian PAULSEN (1856)   Ruth JACKSON (1899)   Martin Alonzo ACKERLY (1845)   Michael SELLEN (1768)   Alice M. (1873)   Sherman ROBINSON (1862)   James Leven Washington BROWN... (1860)   Anna Barbara GÖDEL (1685)   Jacobrith R. BENTLEY (1848)   Helen Adelia PETTY (1891)   John M. VAIL (1844)   Edith R. WHEELER (1893)   Elizabeth GREEN (1890)   John Haig CHAMBERS (1918)   Eleanor Goldie RUSSELL (1908)   Bessie M. SKIDMORE (1887)   Elizabeth J. MADISON (1863)   Rulef J. DURYEA, Senior (1823)   Josephine M. LRUAX (1879)   Emma Ruth JAYNE (1842)   Rush F. GAST (1878)   Eva (1850)   Frances WETZLER (1865)   Sarah TERRY (1658)   Beulah I. REEVE (1888)   Reynold ALLEYNE (1609)   Cora HOMAN (1869)   Ruth MARSH (1668)   Laurence Henry HOLLAND (1901)   William A. HAWKINS (1837)   Ethel Rip (1875)   Lillian M. ROGERS (1899)   Edwin A. SMITH (1854)   Susan M. (1846)   Harriet R. (1870)   Eleanor Sophia OVERTON (1868)   Helen BLYDENBURGH (1919)   Elizabeth Heald GILLESPIE (1896)   John BURKE (1847)   Bertha N. (1869)   William S. WOOD (1860)   Annie WOODRUFF (1874)   Jennie (1872)   Sarah DAVIS (1803)   David Hull GOLDSMITH (1835)   Alice A. SLATCHER (1892)   John Staples SWIFT, Junior (1893)   William A. HAWKINS (1837)   Laurence Henry HOLLAND (1901)   Ruth MARSH (1668)   Cora HOMAN (1869)   Reynold ALLEYNE (1609)   Beulah I. REEVE (1888)   Sarah TERRY (1658)   Frances WETZLER (1865)   Eva (1850)   Rush F. GAST (1878)   Emma Ruth JAYNE (1842)   Josephine M. LRUAX (1879)   Rulef J. DURYEA, Senior (1823)   Elizabeth J. MADISON (1863)   Bessie M. SKIDMORE (1887)   Eleanor Goldie RUSSELL (1908)   John Haig CHAMBERS (1918)   Elizabeth GREEN (1890)   Edith R. WHEELER (1893)   John M. VAIL (1844)   Helen Adelia PETTY (1891)   Jacobrith R. BENTLEY (1848)   Anna Barbara GÖDEL (1685)   James Leven Washington BROWN... (1860)   Sherman ROBINSON (1862)   Alice M. (1873)   Michael SELLEN (1768)   Martin Alonzo ACKERLY (1845)   Ruth JACKSON (1899)   Christian PAULSEN (1856)   Fannie STEINHART (1824)   STRATTON (1810)   WHITING (1647)   John LOCKE (1661)   Lillian J. WHITTINGTON (1871)   John JARDINE (1683)   James Edward HAMMOND (1873)   Hannah Jane CHAMPION (1836)   Lois HUTTON (1911)   Olive Isabel ROBINSON (1887)   Herbert BRIDE (1856)   Walter Dunsby BISHOP (1883)   Charlotte L. KROLL (1864)   Phoebe YOUNGS (1727)   Joseph H. GORDON (1861)   William OVERTON (1861)   Fannie Elizabeth JONES (1854)   Dorothea WHITNALL (1893)   Julia Agnes SWEEZEY (1872)   Rosanna C. MOLLERY (1862)   Arthur T. BROWN (1886)   Chauncey E. HOWELL, Senior (1869)   Mary A. BRUSH (1859)   Sarah M. (1857)   Lewis Hermon GREEN (1855)   Frederick Benjamin HALLOCK (1870)   Andrew C. THURSTON (1836)   Alice May PHILLIPS (1873)   Ira V. GORDON (1896)   Edwin S. FURMAN (1866)   Dora M. GADEKA (1868)   Maggie BRUSH (1859)   Russell LAW (1892)   Robert LAW (1899)   Amelia A. FOSTER (1857)   Anna Eliza FOSTER (1859)   Arthur Burnside GORDON (1864)   Alonzo LANE (1835)   Augusta M. JACKSON (1842)   Samuel H. HUDSON (1860)   Mabel Evadna CASE (1880)   Harvey WOODDELL (1845)   Amos H. BROWN (1847)   Martha Elizabeth (1840)   Martha J. (1846)   Maria Magdalena SCHAMBACH (1747)   Conrad HARTMANN (1839)   Andre / Desiree TOWNLEY (2017)   Gerald Richard MARIENTHAL / ... (1950)   Joseph MARVIN / Sarah HAMMON... (1813)   Nicolaus FUCHS / Catharina G... (1762)   John Patrick O'DONNELL / Lor... (1947)   Cornelius MERRY / Bethiah MO... (1701)   Nelson J. DUFRANE / Quaradel... (1900)